PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:16:58 |
42,9 |
2 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
3 |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:00 |
|
4 |
YATES Theodore |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
9 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
10 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
11 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
12 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
13 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:04 |
|
14 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
AUSTRALIEN |
00:04 |
|
15 |
WHITE Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:04 |
|
16 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:04 |
|
17 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
00:04 |
|
18 |
WIGGINS Craig |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
19 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:04 |
|
20 |
MCFARLANE Tom |
AUS |
AUSTRALIEN |
00:04 |
|
21 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:04 |
|
22 |
DONOHOE Alistair |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:04 |
|
23 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:04 |
|
24 |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:04 |
|
25 |
LEA Jason |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:04 |
|
26 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:04 |
|
27 |
TOOVEY Ayden |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:04 |
|
28 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:04 |
|
29 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:04 |
|
30 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:04 |
|
31 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
32 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:04 |
|
33 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
00:04 |
|
34 |
FEATONBY Jesse |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:04 |
|
35 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:04 |
|
36 |
JENNER Sam |
AUS |
AUSTRALIEN |
00:04 |
|
37 |
OVETT Freddy |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:04 |
|
38 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:04 |
|
39 |
FREIBERG Michael |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:04 |
|
40 |
MAGENNIS Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:12 |
|
41 |
LYONS Angus |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:12 |
|
42 |
TURNBULL Carter |
AUS |
AUSTRALIEN |
00:12 |
|
43 |
STRONG Corbin |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
44 |
MACKAY Ashley |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:12 |
|
45 |
AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
46 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
47 |
DYBALL Benjamin |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
48 |
PORTER Rudy |
AUS |
AUSTRALIEN |
00:12 |
|
49 |
PRESLEY Sebastian |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:12 |
|
50 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:12 |
|
51 |
MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
52 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
53 |
POTTER Michael |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:12 |
|
54 |
MURTAGH Conor |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:12 |
|
55 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
56 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:12 |
|
57 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:12 |
|
58 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:12 |
|
59 |
MARTIN Oliver |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:12 |
|
60 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:12 |
|
61 |
CULEY Marcus |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
62 |
VAN DER PLOEG Neil |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:12 |
|
63 |
WHITE Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:12 |
|
64 |
ELLIOT Nathan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIEN |
00:12 |
|
65 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:12 |
|
66 |
BURT Patrick |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:19 |
|
67 |
MICHELIN-BEARD Karl |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:19 |
|
68 |
CAMERON Timothy |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
69 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
00:19 |
|
70 |
ANDREWS Benjamin |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:19 |
|
71 |
ROBOTHAM Rhys |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
00:21 |
|
72 |
DEVER Rowan |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:21 |
|
73 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:24 |
|
74 |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:30 |
|
75 |
NOBLE Jonathon |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:30 |
|
76 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:41 |
|
77 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:54 |
|
78 |
WILLIAMS David |
AUS |
AUSTRALIEN |
01:14 |
|
79 |
KAESLER Tom |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:33 |
|
80 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:34 |
|
81 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:34 |
|
82 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:34 |
|
83 |
NEWBERY Dylan |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
03:25 |
|
84 |
BETTLES Carter |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
06:00 |
|
85 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:00 |
|
86 |
LAYTON Cameron |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
06:00 |
|
87 |
JOHNSON Zachary |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
07:46 |
|
88 |
COATES Thomas |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
12:26 |
|
DNS |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:16:48 |
|
2 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
00:04 |
|
3 |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:06 |
|
4 |
TOOVEY Ayden |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:08 |
|
5 |
YATES Theodore |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:10 |
|
6 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
7 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
8 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
9 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:10 |
|
10 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
11 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:10 |
|
12 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
13 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
14 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
00:12 |
|
15 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:14 |
|
16 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
AUSTRALIEN |
00:14 |
|
17 |
WHITE Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:14 |
|
18 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:14 |
|
19 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
00:14 |
|
20 |
WIGGINS Craig |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
21 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:14 |
|
22 |
MCFARLANE Tom |
AUS |
AUSTRALIEN |
00:14 |
|
23 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:14 |
|
24 |
DONOHOE Alistair |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:14 |
|
25 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:14 |
|
26 |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:14 |
|
27 |
LEA Jason |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:14 |
|
28 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:14 |
|
29 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:14 |
|
30 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:14 |
|
31 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:14 |
|
32 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
33 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:14 |
|
34 |
FEATONBY Jesse |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:14 |
|
35 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:14 |
|
36 |
JENNER Sam |
AUS |
AUSTRALIEN |
00:14 |
|
37 |
OVETT Freddy |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:14 |
|
38 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:14 |
|
39 |
FREIBERG Michael |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:14 |
|
40 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:21 |
|
41 |
MAGENNIS Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:22 |
|
42 |
LYONS Angus |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:22 |
|
43 |
TURNBULL Carter |
AUS |
AUSTRALIEN |
00:22 |
|
44 |
STRONG Corbin |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
45 |
MACKAY Ashley |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:22 |
|
46 |
AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
47 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
48 |
DYBALL Benjamin |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
49 |
PORTER Rudy |
AUS |
AUSTRALIEN |
00:22 |
|
50 |
PRESLEY Sebastian |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:22 |
|
51 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:22 |
|
52 |
MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
53 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
54 |
POTTER Michael |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:22 |
|
55 |
MURTAGH Conor |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:22 |
|
56 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
57 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:22 |
|
58 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:22 |
|
59 |
MARTIN Oliver |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:22 |
|
60 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:22 |
|
61 |
CULEY Marcus |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
62 |
VAN DER PLOEG Neil |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:22 |
|
63 |
WHITE Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:22 |
|
64 |
ELLIOT Nathan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIEN |
00:22 |
|
65 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:22 |
|
66 |
MICHELIN-BEARD Karl |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:27 |
|
67 |
BURT Patrick |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:29 |
|
68 |
CAMERON Timothy |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
69 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
00:29 |
|
70 |
ANDREWS Benjamin |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:29 |
|
71 |
ROBOTHAM Rhys |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
00:31 |
|
72 |
DEVER Rowan |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:31 |
|
73 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:34 |
|
74 |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:40 |
|
75 |
NOBLE Jonathon |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:40 |
|
76 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:51 |
|
77 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:04 |
|
78 |
WILLIAMS David |
AUS |
AUSTRALIEN |
01:24 |
|
79 |
KAESLER Tom |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:43 |
|
80 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:44 |
|
81 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:44 |
|
82 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:44 |
|
83 |
NEWBERY Dylan |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
03:34 |
|
84 |
BETTLES Carter |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
06:10 |
|
85 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:10 |
|
86 |
LAYTON Cameron |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
06:10 |
|
87 |
JOHNSON Zachary |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
07:56 |
|
88 |
COATES Thomas |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
12:36 |
|